Smart Matri Search Engine
for Smart people..
To

UAE Matrimony

Dul483412  

43 , 5 ' 0 " , Maithili
PATNA , INDIA
Hindu , Scheduled Caste (SC)

Mai 3 bhai 3 bahan mai talaksuda hu, mere bhai doctor hain aur ek bhai IAS ki study kar rahe hain , mere papa retireman hai maa house wife hain. apne kaamo me mujhe interests hai & hobbies gardan me hai.\r\nMai ek aisa jivansaathi chahati hu jo mujhe aage badane me mera saath de mujhe protsaahan de !!!#!!!\r\n

Dul229412  

38 , 5 ' 1 " , Hindi
NEW DELHI , INDIA
Hindu , Brahmin-Tyagi

She has done M.A and she is a Teacher & working in New Delhi. Earning 4 LPA. Ours is a God fearing , nuclear, closely knit family believing in traditional values though not orthodox. We value relationships a lot. she is a smart, intelligent, confident, hard working, good natured and friendly girl. We are looking for someone who is equally intelligent, honest, caring and well settled in life. !!!#!!!\r\n

DUL551604  

33 , 5 ' 0 " , Marathi
MUMBAI , INDIA
Hindu , Chambhar

We belong to a well educated family. We are a family of 4. I (father) am a doctor. My wife is a professor working in college. and she has a younger brother who is studing in Dental college. \r\nMy daughter is hard working ,sensible and understanding. \r\nShe is not orthodox. She loves to explore new places. \r\nShe likes to listen to music, watch Television. Concious of health and fitness. Family : Father is a doctor.Mother is a professor working in college. we are upper middle class family.\r\nEducation:- B.E. in Computers . Occupation: she has done 2 years of service in CSC. Now working at cliental level.!!!#!!!

Dul032411  

36 , 5 ' 3 " , Hindi
MEERUT , INDIA
Hindu , Vaishya-Agarwal

She is B.Com (Hons) from Delhi University, Delhi and M.B.A. from Amity University, Noida. She is working at Delhi in a multinational company. Her father is Senior Class-I Officer (U.P. Finance & Account Services) under U.P. Government, posted in Ch. Charan Singh University, as Finance Officer. Mother is a gentle House lady. She has two married elder sisters. !!!#!!!

dul411603  

35 , 5 ' 2 " , Oriya
BHUBANESHWAR , INDIA
Hindu , Marathi-Khandayat

She is a soft spoken girl, a mixture of modernity seeped in family values. she belongs to a respectable family.\r\nAbout her Family,father is not working now and mother is house wife. one sister only two brothers both are working, Education, Done schooling from odisha board ,Done graduation BA from utkal university ,Done B.ed from utkal university !!!#!!!

dul185406  

37 , 5 ' 5 " , Hindi
GHAZIABAD , INDIA
Hindu , Rajput

My daughter has done MBA. Presently, She is working in MNC as a Manager. her earning 7 LPA. She is a beautiful,smart and good looking girl. she likes reading, adventures, listening music and watching tv. I am retired from Defence, my wife is a house wife. I have three daughters (2 Married) & one son (Married). we belong to Gaharwar Rajput / Kashyap family from Rajnagar Extension. basically we are belong to Disst. Gorakhapur. We are looking MBA / B.Tech / M.Tech / Serviceman, working in any \r\nProfession. Good,simple, educated and Delhi / NCR, U.P / West U.P based families can contact us for Matrimonial perpose.

ankita.bulaki  

37 , 5 ' 1 " , Bengali
KOLKATA , INDIA
Hindu , Kayastha

Simple straightforward girl.

DUL749605  

32 , 5 ' 2 " , Kannada
NEW DELHI , INDIA
Hindu , Brahmin

Hi this profile is regarding my daughter, she was born and brought up in Delhi and did her b.tech from Faridabad (CITM md uni)and m.tech from Jaipur (Bansthali Vidyapith). She has a pleasing and charming personality and is caring ,down to earth girl with positive attitude. She has respect for traditional values with modern outlook. She would prefer to work after getting married\r\nMother & Father, BAMS. doctors by profession and well settled in delhi. Younger brother is doing b.tech from i.i.t. gauhati. \r\nWe are upper middle class family. b.tech (mdu) (2012 passout) \r\nm.tech (banasthali vidyapith)( 2014 passout)) She is an SAP Associate Consultant. at Diverse Infotech Pvt. Ltd.!!!#!!!

Dul174604  

38 , 5 ' 3 " , Malyalam
NEW DELHI , INDIA
,

My daughter has completed schooling from CBSE board in Delhi. B.A. , M.A. and M.Phil in English Literature from Delhi University. Went on Fulbright Scholarship to study in U.S. for a year. She is working as lecturer with DU and My daughter teaches as an Assistant Professor of English in a college in University of Delhi and is extremely passionate and ambitious about her career, is caring and friendly towards her loved ones and looks forward to meeting a happy and accommodating person in her life partner. Looking for a smart, well educated, settled, caring & amiable boy with good family background. He should be understanding. He should be trust worthy and responsible person. !!!#!!!

Dul453503  

41 , 5 ' 5 " , Hindi
NEW DELHI , INDIA
Hindu , Vaishya-Agarwal

My daughter is BE/ ME(Civil) from PEC Chandigarh. Convent educated ,simple, god fearing and pure vegetarian. Working at Chandigarh as Design Engineer. She is enthusiastic ,good learner ,takes cares for elders and follows family values/cultures. She is fond of driving.& vocal music.She is Non-Manglik. Looking for a Engineer/MBA match from North Indian family, preferably from NCR/ Chandigarh/ Haryana. The boy should be veg., teetotaler, and nonsmoker.He should care for the elders,have moral values and have sense of humour. He should have self respect and have good health. !!!#!!!

anshul  

40 , 5 ' 3 " , Hindi
JAIPUR , INDIA
Jain , Jain-Agarwal

My daughter has done B.tech , currently working in MNC as a software engineer in Mumbai.We are seeking professionally qualified , working and h'some match.

Dul135604  

35 , 5 ' 0 " , Marathi
MUMBAI , INDIA
Hindu , Maratha

I am making this account on behalf of my younger daughter. \r\ni m 96 K maratha and my husband is SSK kshatriya. me and my husband are both employed. her dad is having add company .and mom is working in j j hospital in mumbai as yoga therapist elder sister is married and setteld in UK we stay at south mumbai. my younger daughter is done masters in physiotherapy - ortho. presently working in breach candy hospital. her friends describe her as fun loving and easy going person. her hobbies are dancing,swiming, travelling. \r\nshe loves indian n chinese cusine.. we are expecting well educated boy and good family.!!#!!

UAE Matrimonial

UAE Matrimony most trusted free matrimonial site, we are committed to helping people to find their potential life partners. We always strive to make your UAE community matchmaking a pleasant experience. UAE matrimonial is absolutely safe, simple and easy to register. UAE Matrimony a part of Plusmatrimony.com is a pioneer in online matrimonial websites. We are Indian most trusted and respected UAE matrimony sites offering large number of verified matrimony profiles of UAE bride and grooms globally.

Browse By Popular Matrimony Sites